47NEWS >  スポーツ >  野球 >  全日本大学野球(2010)試合結果

全日本大学野球(2010)

 6月13日

▽決勝



合計
東洋大 (東都)
東海大 (首都)
バッテリー
東洋大 藤岡-佐藤貴
東海大 菅野、高山、赤間-伏見
本塁打 木村(洋)

 6月12日

▽準決勝つづき



合計
八戸大 (北東北)
東洋大 (東都) ×
バッテリー
八戸大 塩見、小林-上原
東洋大 乾、鹿沼-佐藤貴
本塁打 秋山(八)

 6月12日

▽準決勝



合計
東海大 (首都)
慶大 (東京六大学)
バッテリー
東海大 菅野-伏見
慶大 竹内大、福谷-長崎、松本和
本塁打 鈴木、伊志嶺(以上東)

 6月11日

▽準々決勝つづき



合計
東洋大 (東都)
創価大 (東京新大学)
バッテリー
東洋大 藤岡-佐藤貴
創価大 小川、久保-狭間
本塁打 鈴木大(東)

 6月11日

▽準々決勝



10 11 12 13 14 合計
北大 (札幌)
八戸大 (北東北) 1X
延長十四回
バッテリー
北大 石山、浄野、杉谷、佐藤輝-吉本
八戸大 佐々木、千葉、塩見-上原、川越
本塁打 田代(八)

 6月10日

▽2回戦つづき



合計
函館大 (北海道)
東洋大 (東都) ×
バッテリー
函館大 佐藤将、塚野-土屋、山田
東洋大 鹿沼、乾、内山、藤岡-佐藤貴
本塁打 小林(函)

 6月10日

▽2回戦つづき



合計
創価大 (東京新大学)
奈良産大 (近畿)
八回規定によりコールドゲーム
バッテリー
創価大 小川-狭間
奈良産大 河津、小林、山口真-有山
本塁打 大古(創)森本(奈)

 6月10日

▽準々決勝つづき



合計
中央学院大 (千葉)
慶大 (東京六大学) ×
バッテリー
中央学院大 榊原、林、秋吉-佐藤、山口、三井
慶大 山形、金子、田中宏-長崎、松本和

 6月10日

▽準々決勝



合計
東海大 (首都)
同大 (関西学生)
七回規定によりコールドゲーム
バッテリー
東海大 菅野-伏見
同大 平川、山添、藤井-小林

 6月10日

▽2回戦



合計
広島経大 (広島六大学)
北大 (札幌) ×
バッテリー
広島経大 安達、永末-伊藤
北大 佐藤輝、石山-吉本

 6月 9日

▽2回戦つづき



合計
桐蔭横浜大 (神奈川)
慶大 (東京六大学) 1X
バッテリー
桐蔭横浜大 東明-唐谷
慶大 福谷-長崎

 6月 9日

▽2回戦つづき



10 11 合計
金沢学院大 (北陸)
中央学院大 (千葉) 1X
延長十一回
バッテリー
金沢学院大 護摩堂、和宗、荒木-桶谷
中央学院大 榊原、林、秋吉-佐藤、山口、三井
本塁打 上村(中)

 6月 9日

▽2回戦つづき



合計
仏教大 (京滋)
八戸大 (北東北) ×
バッテリー
仏教大 大野雄、小野寺、後藤、飯田-平岩
八戸大 塩見-上原

 6月 9日

▽2回戦つづき



合計
東日本国際大 (南東北)
同大 (関西学生) ×
バッテリー
東日本国際大 浜崎、中條-加賀
同大 藤井-小林

 6月 9日

▽1回戦つづき



合計
西日本工大 (九州)
奈良産大 (近畿) ×
バッテリー
西日本工大 山村、芳坂-藤村
奈良産大 河津、山口-有山

 6月 9日

▽1回戦



合計
函館大 (北海道)
東亜大 (中国)
バッテリー
函館大 佐藤将-土屋
東亜大 藤原-七瀬
本塁打 鈴木、長谷川(以上函)

 6月 9日

▽2回戦



合計
東海大 (首都) 11
大体大 (阪神)
七回規定によりコールドゲーム
バッテリー
東海大 高山-伏見
大体大 松葉、宮川、庄司-末重
本塁打 坂口、伊志嶺(以上東)

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



合計
九州共立大 (福岡六大学)
中央学院大 (千葉) ×
バッテリー
九州共立大 川満、大瀬良-対馬
中央学院大 秋吉-佐藤
本塁打 遠藤(中)

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



合計
北大 (札幌)
四国学院大 (四国)
バッテリー
北大 石山-吉本
四国学院大 山口和、河野洋、竹田-牟礼

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



合計
金沢学院大 (北陸)
大院大 (関西六大学)
バッテリー
金沢学院大 荒木-桶谷
大院大 小林寛-西田祐、仲谷
本塁打 植(金)鷲尾(大)

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



10 合計
三重中京大 (東海)
広島経大 (広島六大学) 1X
延長十回
バッテリー
三重中京大 池尻、長谷川、阿部、則本-法本
広島経大 村上、渡部-伊藤

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



10 11 12 合計
東日本国際大 (南東北)
福岡大 (九州六大学)
延長十二回
バッテリー
東日本国際大 浜崎、中條-加賀
福岡大 斉藤、田中-山平

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



合計
東北福祉大 (仙台六大学)
仏教大 (京滋) ×
バッテリー
東北福祉大 中根、桑鶴-真砂
仏教大 大野雄-平岩

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



合計
東海大 (首都)
白鴎大 (関甲新)
八回規定によりコールドゲーム
バッテリー
東海大 菅野-伏見
白鴎大 仲尾次、金伏、武藤-岡島

 6月 8日

▽1回戦



合計
愛知学院大 (愛知)
桐蔭横浜大 (神奈川) ×
バッテリー
愛知学院大 浦野-永嶋
桐蔭横浜大 東明-唐谷